Waitrose whole Scottish salmon 4 - 5kg per kg

£11.99

  • Waitrose own label Waitrose own label
  • Service counter Service Counter
  • Previously frozen Previously Frozen

+

Add to Favourites

Add to a list


Product Summary

Common Name: Atlantic salmon
Latin Name: Salmo salar
Wild Caught or Farm Reared : Farm reared
Country of Origin: Scotland
Method of catch/Farming method: Marine open nets pens